East coasts of U.S. and Canada; Alaska;
Caribbean; Greenland

WANDERBIRD

Passenger Capacity: 12
Built: 1963
Former Name: Jaczon
Length: 92 ft.
Officers: U.S.
Staff and Crew: 5. U.S.

CURRENTLY OUT OF SERVICE


Contact: smallships@denvertravel.net or 303 504 0400 International caller (001)

USA 888 321 0103

  
Online Agency Travel Websites